`

CSA

Team profile

    Team recent schedule

    All schedules
    11/25 03:00 Brazil League
    11/18 03:00 Brazil League
    11/03 08:30 Brazil League
    10/30 07:00 Brazil League
    10/24 06:15 Brazil League
    10/17 06:15 Brazil League
    10/13 08:30 Brazil League

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1Fortaleza EC CE29165853
    2CSA Alagoas AL28137846
    3Goias281441046
    4Avai FC (SC)28129745
    5Guarani Futebol Clube28128844
    6Vila Nova GO281110743
    7Atletico Clube Goianiense28127943
    8Londrina (PR)291171140
    9Figueirense (SC)28109939
    10Oeste28911838
    11Ponte Preta299101037
    12Coritiba (PR)28910937
    13Sao Bento29812936
    14Criciuma28991036
    15Brasil de Pelotas RS298101134
    16Juventude RS29614932
    17Paysandu (PA)287101131
    19Boa Esporte Clube28681426
    20Sampaio Correa (MA)28671525

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    line-up

      导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育