`

Mokpo City

Team profile

    Team recent schedule

    All schedules
    09/05 18:30 Korea National League
    09/15 18:00 Korea National League
    09/19 18:00 Korea National League
    10/06 14:00 Korea National League
    10/26 18:00 Korea National League
    10/31 15:00 Korea National League

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1 Gyeongju KHNP14103133
    2 Gimhae FC14101331
    3 Cheonan City1473424
    4 Daejeon Korail1462620
    5 Mokpo City1446418
    6 Gangneung City1434713
    7 Changwon City141679
    8 Busan Kyotong1413106

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    line-up

      导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育