`

Deportivo La Guaira

Team profile

    Team recent schedule

    All schedules
    05/22 05:00 Venezuela Premier League
    05/15 06:00 Venezuela Premier League
    05/11 06:30 Venezuela Premier League
    05/07 23:00 Venezuela Premier League
    04/24 05:00 Venezuela Premier League
    04/17 04:00 Venezuela Premier League
    04/09 05:00 Venezuela Premier League

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1 Carabobo17105235
    2 Tachira1796233
    3 Zamora FC1786330
    4 Anzoategui1777328
    5 Caracas1777328
    6 Monagas1768326
    7 Zulia FC1782726
    8 Aragua1767425
    9 Mineros de Guayana1774625
    10 Deportivo La Guaira1765623
    11 Atletico Venezuela1763821
    12 C.D. Lara1754819
    13 Trujillanos1747619
    14 Estudiantes de Merida1746718
    15 Metropolitanos17431015
    16 Arsenal Football Club 17421114
    17 Arsenal Football Club 17341013
    18 Portuguesa FC17110613

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    line-up

    导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育