`

Giravanz Kitakyushu

Team profile

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1Matsumoto Yamaga FC25138447
    2 Machida Zelvia25137546
    3 Yokohama FC251110443
    4 Renofa Yamaguchi25119542
    5 Oita Trinita25125841
    6Charlotte Hornets24117640
    7 Tokyo Verdy25109639
    8 Omiya Ardija25115938
    9Montedio Yamagata25107837
    10 Fagiano Okayama2598835
    11Ventforet Kofu2597934
    12 Tokushima Vortis251041134
    13 Mito HollyHock25961033
    14 FC Gifu25951132
    15 Zweigen Kanazawa2588932
    16 JEF United Chiba25941231
    17Niigata Swan25851229
    18 Tochigi SC25771128
    19 Ehime FC25761227
    20 Kamatamare Sanuki25661324

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育