`

Jiangxi Liansheng FC

Jiangxi Liansheng

Team profile

    Jiangxi Liansheng Football Club, formerly known as Jiujiang Liansheng Football Club, and Yan Yongmin, Chairman of Jiujiang Liansheng Group, were established on April 3, 2002. They represented Jiangxi Province and Jiujiang City on many occasions to participate in the National Amateur Football League and Cheer China Championship League. Excellent results. In 2011, he won the finals of the National Football Amateur League Finals. In 2012, he joined the Chinese Football Association's second division and was promoted to a professional football club. In 2014, he won the China-Bangling League Champio

Team standings

rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
1Wuhan ZALL22127343
2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
4Meizhou Kejia22105735
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
6Arsenal2179530
7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
11Arsenal2169627
12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
13Meixian Hakka2167825
14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
15Dalian Transcendence22561121
16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

Community hot post

More community discussions
2018

Latest News

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
There are many players in the European transfer m...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育