`

Beijing Institute of Technology FC

BeiJing Tech

Team profile

    The team is an amateur soccer school team of Beijing Institute of Technology. It is also a team participating in the national college football league and the China League. It has successfully defended the college football league championship many times and nicknamed the "student army." In 2003, the Chinese Football Association decided to use the Beijing Institute of Technology football team as the main body to form participating teams to participate in the World University Games. In 2006, Beijing Polytechnic began to participate in the professional league of the second-tier league. It consis

Team recent schedule

All schedules

Team standings

rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
1Wuhan ZALL22127343
2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
4Meizhou Kejia22105735
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
6Arsenal2179530
7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
11Arsenal2169627
12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
13Meixian Hakka2167825
14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
15Dalian Transcendence22561121
16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

Community hot post

More community discussions
2018

Latest News

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
There are many players in the European transfer m...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育