`

Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard

Team profile

    Team recent schedule

    All schedules
    11/03 15:30 Chinese Football Association China League
    10/28 15:30 Chinese Football Association China League
    10/20 16:00 Chinese Football Association China League
    10/07 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League
    10/07 16:00 Chinese Football Association China League
    09/29 16:00 Chinese Football Association China League
    09/24 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League
    09/19 19:35 Chinese Football Association China League

    Recent battle report

    • Home team:win
    • level
    • negative
    timeHome teamscoreAway team
    11-03 15:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-0Yan Bian Fude FCFull videoVideo highlights
    10-28 15:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueHeilongjiang Lava Spring0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
    10-20 16:00Chinese Football Association China LeagueXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-0Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FCFull videoVideo highlights
    10-07 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueHarbin Yiteng Football Club0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
    10-07 16:00Chinese Football Association China LeagueXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-0Harbin Yiteng Football ClubFull videoVideo highlights
    09-29 16:00Chinese Football Association China LeagueXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-0Hangzhou GreentownFull videoVideo highlights
    09-24 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueShanghai Shenxin0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
    09-19 19:35Chinese Football Association China LeagueQingdao Hainiu Football Club0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
    09-19 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0-0Qingdao Hainiu Football ClubFull videoVideo highlights
    09-15 19:00Chinese Football Association China LeagueDalian Transcendence0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
    展开更多

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1Wuhan ZALL22127343
    2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
    3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
    4Meizhou Kejia22105735
    5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
    6Arsenal2179530
    7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
    8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
    9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
    10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
    11Arsenal2169627
    12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
    13Meixian Hakka2167825
    14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
    15Dalian Transcendence22561121
    16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    line-up

      导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育