`

Qingdao Jonoon Football Club

Qingdao Jonoon

Team profile

    Qingdao Zhongneng Football Club, established on December 31, 1993, was one of the founding teams of the China Football Association Super League and was the first professional football team in Qingdao. The team is currently home to Tiantai Stadium. The club's predecessor, Qingdao Manatee, was successfully promoted to A League in 1994. In 2002, it was led by South Korean coach Lee Jang Min and won the Chinese Football Association Cup. At the end of 2004, Zhongneng Group took over the team and established Qingdao Zhongeng Football. The club "continued the bloodline of Qingdao football. In 2011, u

Team standings

rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
1Wuhan ZALL22127343
2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
4Meizhou Kejia22105735
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
6Arsenal2179530
7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
11Arsenal2169627
12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
13Meixian Hakka2167825
14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
15Dalian Transcendence22561121
16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

Community hot post

More community discussions
2018

Latest News

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
There are many players in the European transfer m...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育