`

Kjelsas

Team profile

    Team recent schedule

    All schedules
    10/27 22:00 Norwegian League B
    10/20 22:00 Norwegian League B
    10/13 22:00 Norwegian League B
    10/06 22:00 Norwegian League B
    09/29 22:00 Norwegian League B
    09/22 22:00 Norwegian League B
    09/15 22:00 Norwegian League B
    09/08 22:00 Norwegian League B

    Team standings

    rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
    1 Raufoss1492329
    2Fredrikstad1475226
    3Elverum1475226
    4 Grorud1482426
    5Rheindorf Altach1481525
    6 Mjolner1481525
    7Asker1480624
    8Baerum1462620
    9CSKA Moscow1452717
    10 Odds BK 21351716
    11 Nybergsund1341813
    12 Fram Larvik1340912
    13 Honefoss1424810
    14 Stabaek 21312105

    Community hot post

    More community discussions
    2018

    Latest News

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
    Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
    There are many players in the European transfer m...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
    Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

    2017year
    10-15
    2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
    Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

    line-up

      导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育