`

Shanghai Shenxin

Team profile

    Shanghai Shenxin Football Club is a professional football club based in Shanghai, China. It is home to the Pudong Yuanshen Sports Center Stadium. Founded in 2003 in Zhabei District, Shanghai, the club used the names Shanghai Jinmao, Shanghai Hengyuan, Nanchang Bayi Hengyuan and Nanchang Hengyuan. After the club acquired Bayi U19, it temporarily set up its home stadium at Nanchang Bayi Stadium and was promoted to the China Football Super League in 2009. Moved back to Shanghai in 2012 and changed its name to Shanghai Shenxin. In November 2012, the club's registered place was officially chang

Team recent schedule

All schedules
11/03 15:30 Chinese Football Association China League
10/28 15:30 Chinese Football Association China League
10/20 15:30 Chinese Football Association China League
09/29 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League
09/24 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League
09/20 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League
09/08 19:30 Chinese Football Association China League

Recent battle report

  • Home team:win
  • level
  • negative
timeHome teamscoreAway team
11-03 15:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueBeijing Beikong Football Club0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
10-28 15:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueShanghai Shenxin0-0Shenzhen Ruby FCFull videoVideo highlights
10-20 15:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueLiaoning Whowin0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
09-29 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueHarbin Yiteng Football Club0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
09-24 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueShanghai Shenxin0-0Xinjiang Tianshan LeopardFull videoVideo highlights
09-20 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueShanghai Shenxin0-0Dalian TranscendenceFull videoVideo highlights
09-16 19:35Chinese Football Association China LeagueNei Monggol Zhongyou Football Club Hohhot excellent football team0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
09-08 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueShanghai Shenxin0-0Beijing Beikong Football ClubFull videoVideo highlights
09-01 19:30Chinese Football Association China LeagueMeizhou Kejia0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
08-25 19:30Chinese Football Association China League Meixian Hakka0-0Shanghai ShenxinFull videoVideo highlights
展开更多

Team standings

rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
1Wuhan ZALL22127343
2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
4Meizhou Kejia22105735
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
6Arsenal2179530
7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
11Arsenal2169627
12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
13Meixian Hakka2167825
14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
15Dalian Transcendence22561121
16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

Community hot post

More community discussions
2018

Latest News

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
There are many players in the European transfer m...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

line-up

导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育