`

Beijing Renhe Football Club

Beijing Renhe

Team profile

    The Beijingers and Football Club is located in Fengtai District of Beijing and is now a Chinese Football League A team. The club was established on February 3, 1995 in Shanghai's Pudong New Area. At that time, it was named Shanghai Pudong Football Club. After several changes of property ownership, it was renamed Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili, Shanghai Zhongyuan Sanlin and Shanghai Yongda. In 2006, the club moved from Shanghai to Xi'an. In 2012, the club moved to Guiyang and changed its name to Guizhou Renhe. In 2015, the team unfortunately degraded from Super League. On December 21st of the sa

Team recent schedule

All schedules
11/11 15:00 Chinese Football Association Super League
11/07 19:35 Chinese Football Association Super League
11/03 15:30 Chinese Football Association Super League
10/27 15:30 Chinese Football Association Super League
10/27 15:30 Chinese Football Association Super League
10/20 19:35 Chinese Football Association Super League
10/05 19:35 Chinese Football Association Super League
09/30 19:35 Chinese Football Association Super League

Recent battle report

  • Home team:win
  • level
  • negative
timeHome teamscoreAway team
11-11 15:00Chinese Football Association Super LeagueBeijing Renhe0-0Guangzhou R&FFull videoVideo highlights
11-07 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueShanghai Greenland Football Club2-1Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
11-03 15:30Chinese Football Association Super LeagueDalian Yifang1-2Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
10-27 15:30Chinese Football Association Super LeagueBeijing Renhe0-2Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FCFull videoVideo highlights
10-27 15:30Chinese Football Association Super LeagueBeijing Renhe0-2Jiangsu Guoxin Sainty FCFull videoVideo highlights
10-20 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueGuangzhou Longlions6-1Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
10-05 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueBeijing Renhe1-0HeNan JianYeFull videoVideo highlights
09-30 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueShandong Luneng Taishan Football Club1-1Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
09-23 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueTianjin Teda Football Club2-2Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
09-23 19:35Chinese Football Association Super LeagueTianjin Teda2-2Beijing RenheFull videoVideo highlights
展开更多

Team standings

rankingteamSessionwinlevel negativeintegral
1Wuhan ZALL22127343
2 Zhejiang Greentown22117440
3Shenzhen JiaZhaoye22107537
4Meizhou Kejia22105735
5Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC2288632
6Arsenal2179530
7 Liaoning Whowin F.C.2286830
8 Zhejiang Yiteng2285929
9Heilongjiang Lava Spring2277828
10Yan Bian Fude FC22841028
11Arsenal2169627
12Inner Mongolia Zhongyou22821226
13Meixian Hakka2167825
14Shanghai Shenxin21741025
15Dalian Transcendence22561121
16Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard22291115

Community hot post

More community discussions
2018

Latest News

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Guardiola: Ribery injury extended
Bayern coach Pep Guardiola revealed at a press co...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Inventory: five controversial transfer events
There are many players in the European transfer m...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Simone: There will be a hard-fought battle with Getafe
Spain local time on the evening of November 22, A...

2017year
10-15
2017-10-15 Biography: Real Madrid and Coen Trang to complete the renewal
Real Madrid defense general Fabio Coentrao was in...

导航:sitemap 足球直播 NBA直播 NBA直播吧 广东体育在线直播 CCTV5在线直播 五星体育 风云足球在线直播 山东体育